ATTENTION MY DEAR FRIENDS

WE WANT TO GREET YOU ALL AND WE ARE HERE TO ANNOUNCED THAT ON SYSTEM OF EXXO OILS BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENT WE GOT PEOPLE WHO FAILED TO CONTINUE WITH PROCESS OF REGISTRATION SO WE ARE TAKING DECISIONS TO DO FOLLOW UPS IN THOSE PEOPLE SO THAT WE WILL KNOW THERE ARE STILL INTERESTED TO CONTINUE WITH BUSINESS OR NOT. WE ARE WILLING TO HELP THEM WITH THEIR NEEDS. LIKE TEACHING THEM ABOUT EXXO OILS SYSTEM ALL PROGRESS THAT NEEDED ON SYSTEM

WE NEED THIS FOLLOWING PEOPLE TO SEND US WHATSAPP SO THAT WE WILL ADD THEM TO OUR ONLINE  TRAININGS. CONTACT OUR LEADER SIZWE CIBANE HERE: +27813590472 WHATSAPP/CALLS IS AVAILABLE

Sbongile Christine Mthombeni 0833681813

Shaundrey Rynhardt 0729578210

TEE TSAMANGO 0797492528

Gugulethu Mkhize 0626152922

Phumzile Ndlovu 0820451609

Ayanda Mazibuko 0732511828

Langelihle Kasibe 0607067304

Sbahle Derrick 0824875684

Lindiwe Dorothy 0729142239

Sizwe Kingdom 0783470840

Pumeza Zihlangu 0834497152

Liecra Malatji 0720801719

Dimakatso Ngobeni 0710728511

Tozama Mgcwaba 0711500644

Thusi 0823960424

Zikhona Nxusani 0732374695

Joseph Ngunza 0744192881

Daniel Arnold 0817276910

Phylex Buthelezi 0782811047

Nosipho Magadla 0739447239

Jeanethe Meroro 264812976414

Qiniso Mbhele 0735101925

Nonkululeko Princess 0736001820

Mami Prudence 0761674443

Sfiso Zulu 0823932051 

BIANCA TSHAKA 0761656843

Nothando Thando 0644823543

LINDUMUSA Vilakati

26876226572

Ntombifuthi Mbele 0795000531

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s